Курсы валют: 1 EUR = 79.48 RUB; 1 USD = 69.5 RUB; [далее...]
Язык: русский english

Слово: [Расширенный поиск]

Категория: Телекоммуникация

Страна: Все

Language of presented trade leads: Все | русский | английский

Предложения

[Гонконг]sell GLC-FE-100FX/LX/EX/ZX SFP module

  GLC-FE-100FX= 100BASE-FX SFP module for 100-MB ports, 1310 nm wavelength, 2 km over MMF   GLC-FE-100LX= 100BASE-FX SFP module for 100-MB ports, 1310 nm wavelength, 10 km over SMF   GLC-FE-100EX= 100BASE-FX SFP module for 100-MB ports, 1310 nm wavelength, 40 km over SMF   GLC-FE-100ZX= 100BASE-ZX SFP module for 100-MB ports, 1550 nm wavelength, 80 km over SMF We have the following modules in stock : GLC-SX-MM GLC-LH-SM GLC-ZX-SM GLC-T SFP-GE-S SFP-GE-L SFP-GE-Z SFP-GE-T GLC-SX-MMD GLC-LH-SMD GLC-ZX-SMD GLC-EX-SMD GLC-SX-MM-RGD GLC-LX-SM-RGD GLC-ZX-SM-RGD GLC-BX-D[...]

2019-02-18Детали...

[Польша]Дешёвые телефоны англья

Мы предлагаем партию телефонов ок 1000шт.Микс марок и модэли.Вшистке как новое по наз. днёвых изворотов то есть от людей, которые воспользовались союза потребительским правом к возврата товара в течение дней без подания причины, % случай это телефоны, не способ отличить от новый.[...]

2019-02-18Детали...

[Китай]Sell travel charger

Product Introduction: Travel Mobile Chargers Introduction: Input: AC 90-250V ~80mA 5W 50-60Hz Output: Match for the machine Max: 580mA Specification: Size:accroding to actual size line(length):150cm line(wide): 3.0mm flag Packing detail: White box ,Plastics-sucking,Printing color kits,or match client's requirement Qty:100/200PCS Measurement: CBM/CTN: Net Weight/CTN: Gross Weight/CTN: Remark: All of the detail is for your[...]

2019-02-18Детали...

[Китай]Sell car charger

Product Introduction: Data: Input: DC 12V/24V Output:DC 5-7.5V Max: 600mA Match for the machine Specification: Size:accroding to actual size line(length):150cm line(wide): 3.0mm Circular/flag Packing detail: White box ,Plastics-sucking,Printing color kits,or match client's requirement Qty:100/200PCS Measurement: CBM/CTN: Net Weight/CTN: Gross Weight/CTN: Remark: All of the detail is for your reference and should be confirmed[...]

2019-02-18Детали...

[Китай]Sell Mp3 charger

MP3 Mobile Chargers Introduction: Input: AC 90-250V ~80mA 5W 50-60Hz Output: Match for the machine Max: 580mA Specification: Size:accroding to actual size Packing detail: White box ,Plastics-sucking,Printing color kits,or match client's requirement Qty:100/200PCS Measurement: CBM/CTN: Net Weight/CTN: Gross Weight/CTN: Remark: All of the detail is for your reference and should be confirmed on actual product.[...]

2019-02-18Детали...

[Китай]Sell charger connector/ connect Line

The interface suit for MOTOLORA NOKIA SAMSUNG .... mobile phone charger Charger Connect Line mobile phone charger The interface suit for MOTOLORA NOKIA SAMSUNG AND SO AN[...]

2019-02-18Детали...

[Китай]Digital Satellite Meter

We´re one professional manufacturer of satellite TV equipment and satellite accessories, and we´re writing to get in touch with importers, distributors, retailers throughout the world. Since 2003, we have been exporting all kinds of satellite receivers, and we carry a wide-range of satellite equipment as follows: 1. SD&HD DVB-S FTA A. FTA+DVD B. FTA+CA+DVD C. HD MPEG-4 DVB-S2 RECEIVER D. HD MPEG-4 DVB-S2 receiver with USB2.0 PVR E. SD MPEG-4 DVB-S RECEIVER CA (Irdeto/Conax) 2.[...]

2019-02-18Детали...

[Китай]Offer SD MPEG-4 DVB-T FTA Receiver

We're one professional manufacturer of satellite TV equipment and satellite accessories, and were writing to get in touch with importers, distributors, retailers throughout the world. Since 2003, we have been exporting all kinds of satellite receivers, and we carry a wide-range of satellite equipment as follows: 1. SD&HD DVB-S FTA A. FTA+DVD B. FTA+CA+DVD C. HD MPEG-4 DVB-S2 RECEIVER D. HD MPEG-4 DVB-S2 receiver with USB2.0 PVR E. SD MPEG-4 DVB-S RECEIVER CA (Irdeto/Conax) 2.[...]

2019-02-18Детали...

[Китай]Satellite Meter(Satlink WS-6902)

We're one professional manufacturer of satellite TV equipment and satellite accessories, and were writing to get in touch with importers, distributors, retailers throughout the world. Since 2003, we have been exporting all kinds of satellite receivers, and we carry a wide-range of satellite equipment as follows: 1. SD&HD DVB-S FTA A. FTA+DVD B. FTA+CA+DVD C. HD MPEG-4 DVB-S2 RECEIVER D. HD MPEG-4 DVB-S2 receiver with USB2.0 PVR E. SD MPEG-4 DVB-S RECEIVER CA (Irdeto/Conax) 2.[...]

2019-02-18Детали...

[Китай]offer SD MPEG-4 DVB-S FTA Receiver

We're one professional manufacturer of satellite TV equipment and satellite accessories, and were writing to get in touch with importers, distributors, retailers throughout the world. Since 2003, we have been exporting all kinds of satellite receivers, and we carry a wide-range of satellite equipment as follows: 1. SD&HD DVB-S FTA A. FTA+DVD B. FTA+CA+DVD C. HD MPEG-4 DVB-S2 RECEIVER D. HD MPEG-4 DVB-S2 receiver with USB2.0 PVR E. SD MPEG-4 DVB-S RECEIVER CA (Irdeto/Conax) 2.[...]

2019-02-18Детали...